Gesthaven 3 Piece Round Drop Leaf Dining Set

List Price: $699.99
Ashley Furniture  |  ID: QK1099381
50% OFF
$349.99

Memorial Day Sales Event
Lots of people have looked at this recently

• Overall Dimensions
    42.38w 26.13d 30.50h Inches
  • Assembled Product Weight
    53 Pounds
  • Shipping Weight
    53 Pounds
  • Assembly Required
    Yes, 15-30 minutes
  • Table Height
    Dining Height (28"-30")
  • Flat Pack
    Yes
  • Features

  • Includes table and 2 chairs. Product images may show additional pieces, sold separately.
    • Natural Mango Wood Finish
    • Butcher Block Veneer Top
    • Chairs are made with a solid wood frame and include adjustable levelers
    • 2 drop leaves that take the table from 42.38 inches to 26.13 inches

• Seating Capacity
    2
  • Product Warranty Information
    1 Year
  • Complete bedroom with bed, bookcase, nightstand, and chair

    365 Sleep Guarantee

    When purchasing both your mattress and mattress protector from Slumberland; you will receive 365 nights to confirm your satisfaction.

    Riles sectional with chaise

    Accidents Happen! Depend on SlumberCare+ for life’s messy moments.

    Our protection plans offer accidental and structural coverage. From stains, rips, tears, and burns, to frame breakage and structural damage, the SlumberCare protection program will keep your furniture looking its best. Lastly, you can rest assured this isn't money wasted, if you don't file a claim during the term, you will get a voucher for the plan price to use at any Slumberland location.